Googleâ„¢ Translate Disclaimer

W3C XHTML 1.0 Compliant

Faculty & Staff

 

Under Florida law, e-mail addresses are public records. If you do not want your e-mail address released in response to a public records request, do not send electronic mail to this entity. Instead, contact this office by phone or in writing.

 

Email Directory

 

PRINCIPAL

Tammy Brown

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL

Dr. Natalie Psenicka

PreK & Kindergarten Team

Janine Espinosa- Team Leader

Cassy Eaton

Karen Gilley

Chanel Josephson

Brittany Taylor

Kate Hickie- PREK


First Grade Team

Katie Thompson Team Leader

Wendy Berenguer

Robyn Cassilly

Joy Jannasch

Sara Slack

Keely Williams

Second Grade Team

Melissa White- Team Leader

Liz Bernstein

Claudia Diktas

Michelle Langevin

Nancy Murphy

Faith Siwiec

 

Third Grade Team

Jodi Dyehouse

Angie Hampel

Kathy McHarris

Cynthia Slevin

Jean Torjussen

Emily Blickenstaff

 

Fourth Grade Team

Lori Caputo Team Leader

Gina Keller

Brent Kopp

Jennifer Reid-Scotland

Alyssa Sparks

Fifth Grade Team

Chandra Cox- Team Leader

Barbara Mayhood

Abigail Morton

Betty Oglesby

Amanda Reschke

Andrea Williams

Related Arts Team

Gale Hoge- Team Leader

Eric Frizzi- PE

Darcie Argabright- Technology

Morgan Bratton- Art

Tammy McClellan- Music

ESE Team

Robin Kring- Team Leader

Steve Cosgrove- Speech Pathologist

Dana Henry

Jennifer Douglas

Alyssa Zizzo

Stacy Kentrus

Lori O'Brien

Support Team

Kathy O'Neill , Media

Judi Eber, ESOL

Julie Frizzi, Guidance Counselor

Debbie Wales, Reading Coach

Julie Cosgrove, Psychologist

Office Staff

Carole Nix

Cathie Billger

Brooke Beyler

Susan Perdroza

Assistants Staff

Alison Ballarino

Charlotte Damasco

Maria Davis

Xenia Fetzer

Theresa Grusemeyer

Beverly Guttenplan

Julie Huntley

Sandy MacCluggage

Melinda Martinez

Grace Merrette

Ive Miro

Jose Perez

Kara Weigle

Nancy Vannavong

Ivonne Estrada

 

 

 

 

 

Other/District Support

Deputy John Barraco- YRD

Kim Walker-BEHAVIOR SPECIALIST

Sue Bjelland-CAFETERIA MANAGER

Stephanie Crabtree- NURSE

Sham Davidison-SST

Luis Gutierrez-PLANT OPPERATOR

Maureen Hosier-SACC SUPERVISOR

Jamie McKenzie- Therapist